EnchantINK

Happiness is stamping with friends!

September Class Details

4 Comments

Hi everyone

I am planning a fun Saturday event for September … but I do need your RSVP SOON!!! Please click on this link -> Sept09 Class Flyer to read all the details … and get back to me ASAP!!!

Sept Class - Flyer

We are going to have our usual giggles and fun … and you will be really pleased to learn these new designs! You will go home with 3 gorgeously professional type cards!!! Don’t miss out on the fun … there are only 8 spots available!!! And … these typically fill VERY FAST!!!

Advertisements

4 thoughts on “September Class Details

  1. Wish I could join in – would get this off my wish list and on my done list – LOL. Have a GREAT class
    xXx
    Andrea adds: Oooooh … I sooooo wish you could too!!! Maybe one day??? 😀

    Like

  2. Count me in!
    Andrea adds: Yay!!! First bite of the cherry! Thanks, sis!!! xxx BTW … love your profile pic!

    Like

  3. hi, Andrea

    I would like to come but for 1 day it is to far! *lol*

    Andrea adds: Sigh … if only …

    Like

  4. This looks very interesting 🙂 Love the look of your card. I hope your event goes off well
    hugs
    Tan xox
    Andrea adds: Yes … it will be fun … I am sure! Wish you could come too!

    Like